ODP Team | 03 Boys

Boys 2003 ODP State Pool – 2018/2019

Congratulations to the following players for making the 2018/2019 Boys 2003 State Pool. 

We reserve the right to add more players to the pool.

Field Players

  • Anderson, Gabriel - 942
  • Beckwith, Andres Drego – 704
  • Biando, Matthew
  • Binfield, Nils
  • Buecker, Evan
  • Carrillo, Carlos – 369
  • Cruz, Luis
  • Cutter, Corbin - 693
  • Elder, Noel – 454
  • Fernando, Matthew
  • Fitz, Rolando - 61
  • Garnett, Max - 664
  • Godfrey, Kenan - 398
  • Hernandez, David - 456
  • Holmen, Erik - 447
  • Hugues, Zach - 666
  • Humphries, Larry - 966
  • Johnson, Jackson - 688
  • Korth, Andrew - 450
  • Kuykendall, Justus - 751
  • Lesh, Lucas - 924
  • Marulanda, Sebastian - 441
  • Mokhlesi, Ashkon – 438
  • Muller, Dalton
  • Nix, John - 436
  • Nunez, Sebastian - 424
  • O'Connor, Quinn - 388
  • Onwumere, Rio
  • Owen, Carl - 690
  • Page, Khemet – 681
  • Pecina, Alex
  • Perez, Angel
  • Ramos, Noe – 392
  • Reyes, Antonio
  • Risinger-Chopeitia, Patxi - 661
  • Sanchez, Michael - 946
  • Seidel, Isaiah – 390
  • Shin, Justin
  • Swenney,. Colin – 676
  • Ushry, Matthew
  • Wilson, Luke
  • Wilson, Wyatt

Goalkeepers:

  • Gatchel, Ben - Second Look
  • Hicks, William - 756
  • Maldanado, Tomas - 766
  • Noriega, Jake - 752
  • Stark, Phillip - Second Look
  • Tracy, Holden - 691
  • Voyer, Colt - Second Look
Practice Session        
Day Date  Location Time  Event 
Sunday October 7 Atlanta United Training Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday October 14

Atlanta United Training Complex

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday October 21

Atlanta United Training Complex

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday October 28

Atlanta United Training Complex

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday November 4

Atlanta United Training Complex

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday November 11 Atlanta United Training Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday November 18 RYSA Soccer Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday December 2 Atlanta United Training Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday  December 9 Atlanta United Training Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Sunday  December 16 Atlanta United Training Complex 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Practice
Fri, Sat & Sun January 4-6 North Carolina Sub Region Event Sub Region

Atlanta United Training Center
861 Franklin Gateway S.E.
Marietta, GA 30067

MOBA Soccer Complex
1000 Highway 74 S.
Peachtree City, Georgia 30269

Coaches for 2003 Boys

Omar Jarun
Sasan Lak
Anel Lilic (GK)

Administrator for 2003 Boys

Kevin & Tricia Biando are the Administrator for the 2003 Boys.  Please contact them if you have any questions at:
Kevin Biando -  kevinbiando@comcast.net
Tricia Biando -  tbiando@comcast.net

 

usyouthsoccer.org