Print Email
 

ODP Team | 06 Boys

Boys 2006 ODP State Pool – 2017/2018

Congratulations to the following players for making the 2017/2018 Boys 200 State Pool. 

We reserve the right to add more players to the pool.

Field Players  #226 (Please contact Tara at 678-993-2110)

Arnette, Harrington - 327
Babcock, Isaac - 210
Barnett, Brayden - 34
Barrera, Alex - 209
Biggs, Jackson - 389
Black, Joshua - 437
Brooks, Dodge - 163
Burnett, Walter - 74
Campbell, Cole - 80
Cateau, Jeremiah - 93
Causey, William - 154
Constantin, Claudiu - 23
Cruz, Eduardo - 13
Deal, Max - 63
Decoufle, Nicholas - 247
Enfinger, Jacob - 233
Entlich, Jacob - 35
Figueiredo, Rafael - 142
Francoso, Alex - 173
Gray, Ethan - 20
Hampel, John Henry - 215
Hooker, Wesley - 188
Huato, Daniel - 16
Hynes, Whit - 146
Inglis, Jett - 119
Isaza, Valentino - 58
Jimenez, Johan - 46
Keeney, Asher - 178
Kim, Nicholas - 206
Krosner, Jonah - 137
Little, Brennen - 60
Martin, Noah - 52
Mathis, Wyatt - 177
McCabe, Andrew - 81
McDonald, Simon - 182
Navarrete-Jimenez, Jose - 103
Nelson, Elijah - 339
Parham, Nicholas - 78
Pomian, Thomas - 167
Robertson, Caleb - 316
Skoglund, Luke - 104
Solorzano, Nicholas - 175
Steiding, Jonathan - 161
Suber, Jacob - 6
Tappan, Cayden - 171
Vargas, Mac - 3
Whipple, Zach - 180
Wood, Jaxon - 30
Yamamoto, Matthew - 156

Goalkeepers:

Allgaier, Alex - 350
Bashizi, Rafael - 222
Olszewski, Cameron - 190
Skoglund, Nash - 272
Smith, Jonathan - 291
Zecic, Mirza - 440


Practice Session        
Day Date  Location Time  Event 
Friday October 13

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday October 27

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday November 17

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday December 1

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday December 15

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday January 12

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday January 26

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday February 9

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday March 9

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday March 23

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday April 13

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday April 27

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday May 11

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Friday May 25

Atlanta United Training Center

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Practice
Sub Regional June

Sub Regional (Wilson, NC)

Sub Regional Sub Regional

Atlanta United Training Center
861 Franklin Gateway S.E.
Marietta, GA 30067

Coaches for 2006 Boys

Jason Smith
Daniel Thernize
Alex Mosley
Lyndon Naipaul
Christian Dane
Kostas Hatzikoutelis (GK)

Administrator for 2006 Boys

Ivey Suber is the boys 2006 Administrator.  He can be contacted at iveysuber@gmail.com


 
 

Proud Member Of:

USYS    us-soccer-logo      FIFA    usasa_logo_2012

©2017 Georgia Soccer. All Rights Reserved.
2323 Perimeter Park Dr., Atlanta, GA 30341
Home | Contact Us | Privacy Policy
 
usyouthsoccer.org